AD, 36 Teilnehmer
1. Alexander Strübig, Julian Banz
2. Jannis Schottler, Marc Stoffel
3. Sascha Decker, Stefan Jährling
4. Lars Thomsen, Jimmy Hosseini
5. Frank Sommerhof, Peter Niesar
5. Khalid Sammoum, Dennis Moos
7. Christian Heinig, Dirk Dötsch
7. Alessandro De Micco, Alexander Krück
9. Julius Weißenstein, Stjepan Mijic
9. Olivier Tannert, Matthias Tsiotras
9. Heinrich Schmidt, Justin Schmidt-Duarte
9. Anja Keller, Ramzy Belghith
13. Andreas Bayer, Christian Schäfer
13. Paul Gawlik, Christian Caspers
13. Jan Paul Gorywoda, Marc Otte
13. Vivian Massey, Marco Hoffmann
17. Axel Wünnenberg, Albert Neubrandt
17. Fabrice Schottler, Stefanie Haupt
 
 
OE, 35 Teilnehmer
1. Hakan Okcu
2. Thomas Haas
3. Philipp Achtmann
4. Alexander Krück
5. Hassan Genc
5. Peter Vogele
7. Uli Stoepel
7. Marc Otte
9. Dennis Moos
9. Marc Stoffel
9. Ryan Merrifield
9. Alessandro De Micco
13. Sascha Decker
13. Khalid Sammoum
13. Christian Heinig
13. Martin Kornas
17. Heinrich Schmidt
17. Fabrice Schottler
17. Axel Wünnenberg
17. Matthias Tsiotras
17. Jan Nicolin
17. Stjepan Mijic
17. Lars Thomsen
17. Alexander Strübig
25. Dirk Dötsch
25. Anja Keller
25. Bodo Fripan
25. Salvatore Lo Manto
25. Jan Paul Gorywoda
25. Ramzy Belghith
25. Janine Kruchem
25. Jimmy Hosseini
33. Robin Hanke
33. Julius Weißenstein
33. Stefan Jährling
 
 
OD, 44 Teilnehmer
1. Thomas Haas, Marc Stoffel
2. Salvatore Lo Manto, Robin Hanke
3. Dennis Moos, Peter Vogele
4. Hasan Genc, Alessandro De Micco
5. Uli Stoepel, Peer Nitzsche
5. Frank Sommerhof, Hakan Okcu
7. Matthias Tsiotras, Manuel Köhler
7. Philipp Achtmann, Mark Stabenau
9. Jan Paul Gorywoda, Olivier Tannert
9. Jan Nicolin, Ryan Merrifield
9. Jannis Schottler, Fabrice Schottler
9. Sascha Decker, Stefan Jährling
13. Andreas Bayer, Andreas Krück
13. Martin Kornas, Khalid Sammoum
13. Lars Thomsen, Jimmy Hosseini
13. Julius Weißenstein, Stjepan Mijic
17. Peter Niesar, Christian Schäfer
17. Heinrich Schmidt, Justin Schmidt-Duarte
17. Bodo Fripan, Janine Kruchem
17. Marc Otte, Ramzy Belghith
17. Christian Heinig, Dirk Dötsch
17. Alexander Strübig, Julian Banz
 
 
DYP, 38 Teilnehmer
1. Ryan Merrifield, Sascha Decker
2. Khalid Sammoum, Peter Vogele
3. Fabrice Schottler, Alessendro De Micco
4. Salvatore Lo Manto, Jannis Schottler
5. Martin Kornas, Manuel Köhler
5. Frank Sommerhof, Marc Otte
7. Robin Hanke, Julius Weißenstein
7. Matthias Tsiotras, Stefan Jährling
9. Stjepan Mijic, Alexander Krück
9. Janine Kruchem, Olivier Tannert
9. Sascha Achhammer, Mark Stabenau
9. Christian Schäfer, Uli Stoepel
13. Dirk Dötsch, Jan Paul Gorywoda
13. Peter Niesar, Christian Caspers
13. Ramzy Belghith, Lars Thomsen
13. Christian Heinig, Paul Gawlik
17. Thomas Haas, Dennis Moos
17. Philipp Achtmann, Stefanie Haupt
17. Anja Keller, Hasan Genc
 
 
BD, 16 Teilnehmer
1. Marvin Schenk, Tamim Lenz 
2. Claudia Messerli, Christopher Ölmüller
3. Thomas Eser, Anja Keller
4. Jonas Donges, Marcel Robert
5. Pia Unterreitmeier, Barbara Weil
6. Timo Linden, Darius Linden
7. Ralf Lang, Dirk Mehring
8. Sascha Achhammer, Ben Vierlinger