Drucken
Kategorie: Turniere
Zugriffe: 2938

Amateur Doppel

1.  Rubel.C., Seewald.B.
2.  Merbach.P., Sorger.D.
3.  Pilz.S., Alberg.M.
4.  Baum.D., Horn.R.
5.  Trabert.I., Buder.M.
5.  Rubel.C., Meixner.E.
7.  Dötsch.D., Sehnert.J.
7.  Droese.D., Hosseini.J.
9.  Stoffel.F., de Mico.A.
9.  Zerotzki.E., Maier.R.
9.  Fripan.B., Schaerf.P.
9.  Dillmann.U., Lachenmayer.F.
13.  Jährling.S., Sammoum.K.
13.  Kuckhoff.K., Stoffel.M.
13.  Puschkasch.R., Schäfer.C.
13.  Pilz.M., Trabert.T.

Offenes Doppel

1.  Lo Manto.S., Merrifield.R.
2.  Struth.B., Karaman.H.
3.  Stoepel.U., Horn.R.
4.  Baum.D., Vogele.P.
5.  Jährling.S., Sammoum.K.
5.  Nicolin.J., Seewald.B.
7.  Merbach.P., Westermann.N.
7.  Zerotzki.E., Maier.R.
9.  Friese.R., Schmidt.T.
9.  Dillmann.U., Lachenmayer.F.
9.  Rubel.C., Rubel.C.
9.  Kuckhoff.K., Stoffel.M.
13.  Pilz.M., Trabert.T.
13.  Achtmann.P., Raudnitzy.D.
13.  Droese.D., Hosseini.J.
13.  Pilz.S., Alberg.M.
17.  Fripan.B., Schaerf.P.
17.  Dötsch.D., Sehnert.J.
17.  Schmidt.F., Wirtgen.D.
17.  Cochius.C., Wald.S.
17.  Hanke.R., Dubois.Y.
17.  Trabert.I., Buder.M.
17.  Puschkasch.R., Schäfer.C.
17.  Sorger.D., Meixner.E.
25.  Stoffel.F., de Mico.A.

Offenes Einzel

1.  Sorger.D.
2.  Vogele.P.
3.  Dubois.Y.
4.  Struth.B.
5.  Hanke.R.
5.  Westermann.N.
7.  Hosseini.J.
7.  Stoepel.U.
9.  Baum.D.
9.  Kuckhoff.K.
9.  Merrifield.R.
9.  Alberg.M.
13.  Lo Manto.S.
13.  Zerotzki.E.
13.  Pilz.S.
13.  Rubel.C.
17.  Droese.D.
17.  Achtmann.P.
17.  Rubel.C.
17.  Dötsch.D.
17.  Stoffel.M.
17.  Seewald.B.
17.  Sammoum.K.
17.  Horn.R.
25.  Nicolin.J.
25.  Pilz.M.
25.  Puschkasch.R.
25.  Fripan.B.
25.  Jährling.S.
25.  Merbach.P.
25.  Schäfer.C.
25.  Buder.M.
33.  Maier.R.
33.  Stoffel.F.

DYP

1.  Schmidt.T., Dubois.Y.
2.  Hanke.R., Fripan.B.
3.  Buder.M., Karaman.H.
4.  Cochius.C., Stoffel.M.
5.  Puschkasch.R., Struth.B.
5.  Maier.R., Westermann.N.
7.  Nicolin.J., Friese.R.
7.  Gietz.A., Lo Manto.S.
9.  Pilz.M., Dillmann.U.
9.  Merbach.P.,  Wald.S.
9.  Wirtgen.D., Merrifield.R.
9.  Schäfer.C., Schaerf.P.
13.  Hosseini.J., Schmidt.F.
13.  Stoepel.U., Horn.R.
13.  Kuckhoff.K., de Mico.A.

 

Beginner Doppel

Playoffs

1.  Allemang.J., Pitton.M.
2.  Baier.A., Lang.R.
3.  Döring.N., Raithel.T.
4.  von Bonin.V., Klein.J.

Vorrunde

1.     Döring.N., Raithel.T.
2.     von Bonin.V., Klein.J.
3.     Baier.A., Lang.R.
4.     Allemang.J., Pitton.M.
5.     Opper.J., Lahdo.R.
6.     Weber.J., Schäfer.H.
7.     Bastian.L., Becker.J.
8.     Holbach.C., Gebhardt.C.